Past ERIC Country Representatives

2016-2017

Country  Representative
Albania Nermina Bakalloviq
Andorra & France Thomas Lamy
Armenia
Austria Claudia Fallmann
Azerbaijan
Belarus Daria Savich
Belgium Ben Pintens
Bosnia and Herzegovina Vojislav Gligić
Bulgaria Vyara Moskova
Croatia Sandro Sertić
Cyprus Justin Hadjilambris
Czech Republic & Slovakia Eva Harapesova
Denmark Louise Dahlerup Sørensen
Estonia
Finland Tiina Lehti
Former Yugoslavian Republic of Macedonia Nikola Marinovski
Georgia
Germany Christian Püschel
Germany Sebastian Grieskamp
Great Britain Ekaterina Petkova
Greece Asimenia Anthi
Hungary Ádám Majoros
Ireland Laëtitia Girot de Langlade
Italy Lucky Dalena
Latvia Janis Kundzins
Lithuania Marius Krasauskas
Luxembourg Maria Jose Rodriguez
Malta  Jonathan Agius
Moldova Victoria Sirbu
Monaco  –
Montenegro Aleksandra Dragoslavić
Norway Maria Eline Stigar
Poland Marcel Trzak
Portugal Susana Silva
Romania Raul Lupas
Russia Karina Episkoposyan
San Marino Carolina Mazza
Serbia Simona Zimonjić
Slovenia Ana Kisovar
Spain Maria Puy Guillén
Sweden Linnea Lundblad
Switzerland & Liechtenstein Natascha Hort
The Netherlands Hanna Tynke Visser
Turkey Olgu Özdemir
Ukraine Olena Vorobiova

2015-2016

Country  Representative
Albania Juljana Aliaj
Andorra & France Aude Dudouit
Armenia
Austria Bernhard Pribyl
Azerbaijan
Belarus Anastasia Klimovich
Belgium Eugenie Syx
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fedja Orucevic
Bulgaria Vasil Despodov
Croatia Sandro Sertić
Cyprus Katerina Menelaou
Czech Republic & Slovakia Eva Harapesova
Denmark Jens Christian Steenvinkel Pedersen
Estonia
Finland  Tiina Lehti
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Nikola Marinovski
Georgia
Germany Christian Guttendörfer
Germany Christian Mielert
Great Britain & Ireland Chike Eduputa
Greece Antonios Oikonomidis
Hungary Dorina Ivanics
Italy Giacomo Bianchi
Latvia Janis Kundzins
Lithuania Donatas Velykis
Luxembourg Cecile Lucat
Malta
Moldova Valeriu Istrati
Monaco
Montenegro Marko Zinic
Norway Maria Eline Stigar
Poland Julia Dudziak
Portugal Rosana Diaz
Romania Ciprian Doroftei
Russia Fatima Sultygova
San Marino Carolina Mazza
Serbia Savo Manojlovic
Slovenia Ana Rus
Spain Alodia Garcia Frisach
Sweden Alexander Munge
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Vivianne Huber
The Netherlands Mathijs Snel
Turkey Can Sezici
Ukraine Olena Vorobiova

2014-2015

Country  Representative
Albania Elona Zebi – Juljana Aliaj
Andorra & France Alessia Trouan
Armenia
Austria Bernhard Pribyl
Azerbaijan Ayla Alasgarova
Belarus Anastasia Klimovich
Belgium Guillaume Gregoire
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fedja Orucevic
Bulgaria Kristin Gaydarov
Croatia Lina Ernjak
Cyprus Antonis Yemenaris
Czech Republic & Slovakia Martin Kmety
Denmark Morten Lund
Estonia
Finland  Tiina Lehti
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Nikola Marinovski
Georgia
Germany René Scholz
Germany Alexander Storck
Great Britain & Ireland Chike Eduputa
Greece Grigoria Drosou
Hungary Dorina Ivanics
Italy Veronica Bradaschia
Latvia Janis Kundzins
Lithuania Donatas Velykis
Luxembourg Ludwig Peene
Malta Karen Dingli
Moldova Valeriu Istrati
Monaco Emmanuelle Kerforne
Norway Rie Nygaard
Poland Anna Szlaska
Portugal Joana Pires
Romania George Carpusor
Russia Fatima Sultygova
San Marino Carolina Mazza
Serbia & Montenegro* Leonarda Dragic
Slovenia Suzana Bracic
Spain Alodia Garcia Frisach
Sweden Lotta Eriksson
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Vivianne Huber
The Netherlands Karolina Abdel Malek
Turkey Tahir Gokce Sengun
Ukraine Anastasia Sleptsova

2013-2014

Country  Representative
Albania Rainer Hoxha
Armenia Anna Barikyan
Austria Stephanie Mezler-Andelberg
Azerbaijan Fatima Agasiyeva
Belarus Hana Ivchenko
Belgium Ludwig Deschodt
Bosnia and Herzegovina Davor Maksimovic
Bulgaria Delyan Kapitanov
Croatia Lina Ernjak
Cyprus Constantina Kakoulli
Czech Republic & Slovakia Martin Kmety
Denmark Morten Lund
Estonia
Finland
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Vladimir Pecijareski
France, Andorra* & Monaco Brenda Mertens
Georgia
Germany Benjamin Andriske
Germany Tobias Häcker
Great Britain & Ireland Michael Ziedins
Greece Despoina Bardosi
Hungary Peter Juhasz
Italy Cecilia Garrone
Latvia Emils Latkovskis
Lithuania Gintautas Maksvytis
Luxembourg Ludwig Peene
Malta Ruth Sant
Norway Mats Eliassen Kvilhaug
Poland Milos Dragovic
Portugal Pedro Cepeda
Romania & Moldova George Carpusor
Russia Alyona Adankina
San Marino Letizia Cardelli
Serbia & Montenegro* Hristina Kocic
Slovenia Blaz Hrastnik
Spain Èlia Estragués
Sweden Firoz Sakerwalla
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Cloé Bernier
The Netherlands Laurens Visscher
Turkey Cagin Aldag
Ukraine Anastasia Sleptsova

2012-2013

Country Representative
Albania Rainer Hoxha
Armenia Anna Barikyan
Austria Stephanie Mezler-Andelberg
Azerbaijan Fatima Agasiyeva
Belarus Ulyana Stoma
Belgium Ludwig Deschodt
Bosnia and Herzegovina Velid Alibasic
Bulgaria Delyan Kapitanov
Croatia Julija Turk
Cyprus Constantina Kakoulli (January-June 2013)

Elena Aroti (July-December 2012)

Czech Republic & Slovakia Filip Mrkvicka
Denmark Sabina Kethelz
Estonia
Finland
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia
France, Andorra* & Monaco Hana Ramšak
Georgia Nata Gzirishvili
Germany Johanna Bischoff
Germany Vera Duisdieker
Great Britain & Ireland Michael Ziedins
Greece Carolos Vidalis
Hungary Milan Gábor Ivanics
Italy Cecilia Garrone
Latvia Emils Latkovskis
Lithuania Gintautas Maksvytis
Luxembourg Karolina Wilk
Malta Rachel Galea
Norway Kjell Albert Boge
Poland Piotr Canowiecki
Portugal Joana Pires
Romania & Moldova Miriam Vilceanu
Russia Alyona Adankina (May-June 2013)

Rimma Gaifullina (July 2012-April 2013)

San Marino Letizia Cardelli
Serbia & Montenegro* Marina Secerov
Slovenia Barbara Gradišek
Spain Èlia Estragués
Sweden Emelie Aho Fältskog
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Cloé Bernier
The Netherlands Laura Verdegaal
Turkey Rana Kesken
Ukraine Olena Gyrenko

2011-2012

Country Representative
Albania Dea Bado
Armenia
Austria Andreas Rath
Azerbaijan Minai Massimova
Belarus Anastasia Batsianouskaya
Belgium Simon Ginis
Bosnia and Herzegovina Nemanja Kovacevic
Bulgaria Angel Kanchev
Croatia Julija Turk
Cyprus
Czech Republic & Slovakia Filip Mrkvicka
Denmark Sabina Kethelz
Estonia
Finland
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Vladimir Pecijareski
France, Andorra* & Monaco Alexandre Hryszkiewicz
Georgia
Germany Annette Alt
Germany Doris Grimm
Great Britain & Ireland Steven Read
Greece Alkis Romeos
Hungary Milan Gabor Ivanics
Italy Filippo Ogno
Latvia Janis Kundzins
Lithuania Dalia Liolyte
Luxembourg Irina Susarina
Malta Etienne Fenech
Norway Kjell Albert Boge
Poland Jaroslaw Sauczek
Portugal André Rebelo
Romania & Moldova Ioana Staicu
Russia Vera Popova
San Marino Letizia Cardelli
Serbia & Montenegro* Marina Secerov
Slovenia Uros Sinigoj
Spain Javier Roldan
Sweden Katarina Brud
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Cloé Bernier
The Netherlands Laura Verdegaal
Turkey Ipek Senyuva
Ukraine Olena Gyrenko

2010-2011

Country Representative
Albania
Armenia
Austria Andreas Rath
Azerbaijan Minai Massimova
Belarus Alex Staravoitau
Belgium Simon Ginis
Bosnia and Herzegovina Nemanja Kovacevic
Bulgaria Angel Kanchev
Croatia Martina Mihovilcevic
Cyprus
Czech Republic & Slovakia Filip Mrkvicka
Denmark Ejnar Wildfang Flensborg
Estonia
Finland Elina Höglund
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Vladimir Pecijareski
France, Andorra* & Monaco Olivier Gyomorey
Georgia
Germany Linus Dreier
Germany Marc Johannes
Great Britain & Ireland
Greece Anastasia Vezyroglou
Hungary Richard Markus
Italy Filippo Ogno
Latvia Emils Latkovskis
Lithuania Dalia Liolyte
Luxembourg Damien Welsch
Malta Etienne Fenech
Norway Ole Kvåle
Poland Mikolaj Nikola Dragovic
Portugal David Barata
Romania & Moldova Adela Berbentia & Dan Balanescu
Russia Vera Popova
San Marino Letizia Cardelli
Serbia & Montenegro* Darko Šovran
Slovenia Nika Anžel
Spain Javier Roldán
Sweden Malin Berge
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Carla Isabel Keller
The Netherlands Laura Verdegaal
Turkey Elif Ozturk
Ukraine Nataliya Stoyanovych

2007-2008

Country Representative
Albania
Armenia
Austria Stjepan Mandic
Azerbaijan Minai Massimova
Belarus Alexandra Zagorskaya
Belgium Christof Borre Van Dessel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Stjepan Mandic
Bulgaria Dragomir Lazarov
Croatia Stjepan Mandic
Cyprus
Czech Republic & Slovakia Filip Mrkvicka
Denmark Timothy Ahrensbach
Estonia
Finland
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia Vladimir Pecijareski
France, Andorra* & Monaco Annabelle Laure
Georgia
Germany Antoine Specht
Jörg-Martin Gebert
Great Britain & Ireland Claire Tennant
Greece Sofia Fotari
Hungary Attila Paksi
Italy Lilia Franchi
Latvia
Lithuania Erikas Lekerauskas
Luxembourg Georges Berscheid
Malta
Norway Igor Volner
Poland Anna Goledzinowska
Portugal
Romania & Moldova Marcelo M. Garcia
Russia Cem Sari
San Marino Lorenzo Cardelli
Serbia & Montenegro*
Slovenia
Spain Oskar Irmler
Sweden Patric Palm
Switzerland & Liechtenstein* Thomas Bachmann
The Netherlands Bas Van Oers
Turkey Zeynep Yalcin
Ukraine Julia Kurbaka

2004-2005

Country  Representative
Albania
Armenia
Austria Gerit-Holger Schernthaner
Azerbaijan
Belarus Monika Kobylinska
Belgium Mathias Wijffels
Bosnia and Herzegovina Balint Eros
Bulgaria Diana Andreeva
Croatia Balint Eros
Cyprus Asuman Turkkorur
Czech Republic & Slovakia Filip Mrkvicka
Denmark Kristine Binzer
Estonia
Finland
Former Yougoslavian Republic of Macedonia
France, Andorra* & Monaco Dorothée Viseux
Georgia
Germany Tobias Gillen
Great Britain & Ireland Alexander Pohl
Greece
Hungary Balint Eros
Italy Marcello Picchio
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg Max Mailliet
Malta
Norway Karl Kofoed
Poland Monika Kobylinska
Portugal
Romania & Moldova Alexandru Thomae
Russia Elena Kornienko
San Marino
Serbia & Montenegro* Borivoje Baltezarevic
Slovenia Balint Eros
Spain
Sweden Katarina Lugner
Switzerland & Liechtenstein*
The Netherlands Arjan Van Der Veer
Turkey Asuman Turkkorur
Ukraine Monika Kobylinska