Bulgaria

Bulgaria Placeholder
Bulgaria

1

ERIC District

30

ERIC Rotaract Clubs

Rotaract DistrictDRR 2017/18District Contact
2484
Vahan Bohosyan[email protected]
Rotaract Club Name Rotary District City Club President 2017/18 Club Email
Bansko-Razlog 2482 Bansko & Razlog Nikolay Slivkov [email protected]
Blagoevgrad-Center 2482 Blagoevgrad Nino Avrejski [email protected]
Burgas-Pirgos 2482 Burgas Nikolay Tudzarov [email protected]
Burgas- Primorie 2482 Burgas Kristian Milchev [email protected]
Varna 2482 Varna Victoria Parashkevanova [email protected]
Varna-Evksinograd 2482 Varna Ilina Dyakova [email protected]
Veliko Tarnovo 2482 Veliko Tarnovo Kalin Stefanov [email protected]
Dupnitsa 2482 Dupnitsa Jan Iliov [email protected]
Kardzali 2482 Kardzali Arkan Apturahman [email protected]
Pazardzik-Besapara 2482 Pazardzik Tanya Sokolova [email protected]
Panagyurishte 2482 Panagyurishte Hristo Elkin [email protected]
Pleven-Centrum 2482 Pleven Konstantina Karakadieva [email protected]
Plovdiv 2482 Plovdiv Atanas Kalnev [email protected]
Plovdiv-Puldin 2482 Plovdiv Stanimira Petrova [email protected]
Plovdiv-Philipopol 2482 Plovdiv Petya Boneva [email protected]
Pomorie 2482 Pomorie Tanya Yovova [email protected]
Ruse 2482 Ruse Teodor Pasev [email protected]
Svishtov 2482 Svishtov Tunai Gaphurov [email protected]
Sliven 2482 Sliven Stefan Gigov [email protected]
Sofia 2482 Sofia Ema Karadjian [email protected]
Sofia-Balkan 2482 Sofia Stanislav Dimitrov [email protected]
Sofia-Vitosha 2482 Sofia Ivan Stoyanov [email protected]
Sofia- Vitosha Izgrev 2482 Sofia Tsvetomira Ivanova [email protected]
Sofia-Serdika 2482 Sofia Nikola Yordanov [email protected]
Sofia-City 2482 Sofia Evgeni Ivanov [email protected]
Sofia-Tangra 2482 Sofia Stanislav Ivanov [email protected]
Sofia-Center 2482 Sofia Lilia Goranova [email protected]
Stara Zagora 2482 Stara Zagora Teodor Naydenov [email protected]
Haskovo 2482 Haskovo Ivaylo Dobrev [email protected]
Shumen 2482 Shumen Michael Varbanov [email protected]
Generated by wpDataTables